Funktionäre

 


Funktion Name Mobil
Landesobmann / -frau Löschl Helmut 0676-6111516
1. Obmann / -frau Stv. Wakolbinger Herbert 0699-19277680
2. Obmann / -frau Stv. Leitner Elisabeth -
3. Obmann / -frau Stv. Kager Josef 0676-5977745
4. Obmann / -frau Stv. Müller Johann 0650-53 59 059
Ehrenlandesobmann / -frau Huber Engelbert 0664-6312304
Kassier/in Esterbauer Franz 0699-12190904
Kassier/in Stv. Luidold Anton 0676-9507510
Schriftführer/in Geroldinger Adelheid 0664-9226533
Rechnungsprüfer/in Lettner Georg 0650-3205174
Rechnungsprüfer/in Leitner Wolfgang -
Rechnungsprüfer/in Märzendorfer Herbert 0664-8635999
Rechnungsprüfer/in Waniek Alexander 0650-6004852
Beirat/Beirätin Aschauer Johann 0664-3518007
Beirat/Beirätin Hamminger Johann 0664 4000010
Beirat/Beirätin Kaisinger Gerhard 0699-10920715
Beirat/Beirätin Leitner Leopold 0699-81213049
Beirat/Beirätin Miesbauer Walter 0650-99 24 480
Beirat/Beirätin Kellauer Walter 0664-4042645
Beirat/Beirätin Leitner Elisabeth -
Beirat/Beirätin Prömer Friedrich 0664-3253844
Beirat/Beirätin Oppolzer Richard 0664-3137680
Beirat/Beirätin Pumberger Franz 0664-9208414
Beirat/Beirätin Schwaiger Franz 0664-73615077
Beirat/Beirätin Stermschnig Gerhard 0664-3610905
Beirat/Beirätin Summereder Johann -
Beirat/Beirätin Szegedi Martin 0699-10968681
Beirat/Beirätin Weber Alfred 0676-3662055
Beirat/Beirätin Aberl Franz 0664-2212211
Beirat/Beirätin Geroldinger Heinrich 0650-4849260
Beirat/Beirätin Prammer Leopold 0664-4384230
Beirat/Beirätin Krenn Emmerich 0664-3410217
Beirat/Beirätin Leitinger Herbert -
Beirat/Beirätin Zeirzer Manfred 0664-2226279
Beirat/Beirätin Starzinger Karl 0664-5824827
Beirat/Beirätin Ramer Johann 0676-6916133
Beirat/Beirätin Kranzpiller Franz -
Beirat/Beirätin Brandstätter Franz 0660-7673175
Beirat/Beirätin Gramlinger Gottfried 0664-4108632
Beirat/Beirätin Hauptfleisch Gerhard 0664-5489057
Beirat/Beirätin Höfer Franz 0664-1417799
Beirat/Beirätin Kapeller Helmut 0681-10427237
Beirat/Beirätin Trausinger Alfred 0664-739 06 158
Beirat/Beirätin Schrefler Franz 0664-73509099
Beirat/Beirätin Fastlabend Walter 0650-8314470
Beirat/Beirätin Stempfl Hermann 0664-1803196
Beirat/Beirätin Pramendorfer Günter 0676-4140745
Beirat/Beirätin Bauer Ewald 0699-19102111
Beirat/Beirätin Fiedler Johann, KommR. 0699-18317450
Ehrenlandesgartenfachberater Stundner Helmut -
Landesgartenfachberater/in Frickh Wilhelm 0681-10305637